Professionele coaching

Antwerpen

Anja Bruynseels
Familiestraat 35
2940 Stabroek
Anne Marien
Sint-Laureisstraat 71 bus 0202
2018 Antwerpen
Carole Cammaert
Elleboogstraat 39
2811 Leest
Heidestraat 93
1982 Weerde
Christel Vos
Locomotiefstraat 107
2800 Mechelen
Mechelsesteenweg 26
Sint-Katelijne-Waver 2860
Ilse Wils
Merellaan 8
2540 Hove
Jago Crol
Locomotiefstraat 107
2800 Mechelen
Mechelsesteenweg 26
2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Katia Van Bergen
Venneborglaan 196
2100 Deurne
Nele De Boeck
Weynesbaan 73
2820 Bonheiden
Pascale Perard
Dennenlei 24
2900 Schoten
Rubensstraat 104
2300 Turnhout
Kleinhoefstraat 5
2440 Geel
Sarah Tijskens
Clubhouse Kontich, Groeningenlei 16
2550 Kontich
Sofie Meyer
Heideland 52/2
2640 Mortsel
Wendy Vermeulen
Veldstraat 5
2812 Muizen

Brussel

Dirk Van Boxem
Blaesstraat 230
1000 Brussel
Nelleke von der Heide
Kroonlaan 12
1050 Elsene
Heilig Verbondplein 4
1180 Ukkel

Henegouwen

Lieselot De Tant
Stationsstraat 116
1570 Galmaarden
Astridlaan 117
9500 Geraardsbergen
Rue Notre Dame 8
7866 Lessenbos

Limburg

Anouk Steyaert
Hollandseveldlaan 43
3500 Hasselt
Chris Van Dam
Gorsemweg 15
3800 Sint-Truiden
Cindy Timmers
Akkerstraat 16
3900 Pelt
Veronique Dirix
Winningerstraat 1/1
3642 Lanaken

Oost-Vlaanderen

Els De Wit
Beekstraat 14
9030 Mariakerke
Griet Vanhooren
Pontstraat 4
9800 Deinze
Lieselot De Tant
Stationsstraat 116
1570 Galmaarden
Astridlaan 117
9500 Geraardsbergen
Rue Notre Dame 8
7866 Lessenbos
Marleen Vandevivere
Krokussenlaan 26
9180 Moerbeke
Molenstraat 48
9700 Oudenaarde
Myriam Parmentier
Acacialaan 14
9840 De Pinte
Gentsestraat 9a
8860 Lendelede
Saskia Kindt
Driesstraat 143
9090 Melle
Gentsesteenweg 357
9420 Erpe-Mere
Sharon Cobert
Melkerij
9900 Eeklo

Vlaams-Brabant

Annelies Quaegebeur
Kruidtuinlaan 3
1780 Wemmel
Brigitte Ballings
Vijverstraat 25 (bus 4)
1853 Strombeek-Bever
Parklaan 15/ 302
8450 Bredene
Carine Vaeremans
Populierenlaan 15
1700 Dilbeek
Carole Cammaert
Elleboogstraat 39
2811 Leest
Heidestraat 93
1982 Weerde
Cindy Theunis
Topmolen 109
1840 Londerzeel
Dorien Zelderloo
Molenstraat 83
1700 Dilbeek
Greet Vanderwegen
Tervuursesteenweg 72a
3060 Bertem
Irene Kleinherenbrink
Onze Lieve Vrouwstraat 31
3130 Betekom
Joke Germeys
Korbeek-Losestraat 91
3001 Heverlee
Karen Ramaekers
J.B. Charlierlaan 31
1569 Hoeilaart
Zeedijk 246/601
8430 Middelkerke
Lesley De Schepper
Tarwehof 4
1742 Sint-Katherina-Lombeek
Lieselot De Tant
Stationsstraat 116
1570 Galmaarden
Astridlaan 117
9500 Geraardsbergen
Rue Notre Dame 8
7866 Lessenbos
Stéphanie Vincke
Sint Niklaasstraat 32
1540 Herne
Ulrike Hanig
Diepenbeemd 3
1650 Beersel

Waals-Brabant

Fabienne Cafmeyer
Rue Henri Grenier 9
1350 Orp-Le-Grand

West-Vlaanderen

Brigitte Ballings
Vijverstraat 25 (bus 4)
1853 Strombeek-Bever
Parklaan 15/ 302
8450 Bredene
Dorien Damad
Olieslagerijstraat 41
8020 Oostkamp
Karen Ramaekers
J.B. Charlierlaan 31
1569 Hoeilaart
Zeedijk 246/601
8430 Middelkerke
Myriam Parmentier
Acacialaan 14
9840 De Pinte
Gentsestraat 9a
8860 Lendelede